Team

  • Andy Hunder Andy Hunder

    President

  • Tetyana Prokopchuk Tetyana Prokopchuk

    Vice President

Policy Team
  • Natalya Plikha Natalya Plikha

    Policy Director

  • Olena Stepanova Olena Stepanova

    Senior Policy Officer (Legal Issues)

  • Galyna Isakiv Galyna Isakiv

    Senior Policy Officer (Regulatory & External Affairs)

  • Oksana Shvets Oksana Shvets

    Policy Officer (Tax & Customs Issues)

  • Bogdan Ivaniuk Bogdan Ivaniuk

    Policy Officer (Committees)

  • Vladyslava Levakina Vladyslava Levakina

    Policy Officer (Energy Issues)

  • Yulia Stelmakh Yulia Stelmakh

    Senior Policy Officer (Food & Beverage Issues)

  • Yana Pozniakova Yana Pozniakova

    Junior Policy Officer (Food & Beverages Issues)

  • Mariia Goncharenko Mariia Goncharenko

    Senior Policy Officer (Agriculture Issues)

  • Inna Markus Inna Markus

    Policy Officer (Healthcare Issues)

  • Olha Havrylyshyn Olha Havrylyshyn

    Healthcare Committee Assistant

  • Lidiia Levitska Lidiia Levitska

    Policy Officer (Committees)

  • Volodymyr Delbin Volodymyr Delbin

    Policy Officer (Committees)

  • Artem Koval Artem Koval

    Policy Officer (Seeds Issues)

  • Zarina Demyanenko Zarina Demyanenko

    Policy Officer (Committees)

  • Anastasiia Filipovska Anastasiia Filipovska

    Policy Team Assistant

  • Anastasia Bratko Anastasia Bratko

    Policy Team Assistant

  • Yuliana Chyzhova Yuliana Chyzhova

    Senior Communications Coordinator

  • Tetiana Kravchuk Tetiana Kravchuk

    Communications Coordinator

Marketing Team
  • Yana Yanson Yana Yanson

    Marketing Director

  • Borys Kuleshov Borys Kuleshov

    Senior Marketing Coordinator

  • Valeriya Borzysta Valeriya Borzysta

    Marketing Coordinator

  • Vladislav Kazak Vladislav Kazak

    Web Projects Coordinator

Business Development Team
  • Nataliya Chervona Nataliya Chervona

    Business Development Director

  • Roman Kravets Roman Kravets

    CRM Coordinator

  • Yuliya Tseryshenko Yuliya Tseryshenko

    Business Development Coordinator

  • Iryna Holovkevych Iryna Holovkevych

    Business Development Team Assistant

Events Team
  • Borys Ryabinchuk Borys Ryabinchuk

    Events Director

  • Iryna Kalmykova Iryna Kalmykova

    Event Projects Leader

  • Oleksandr Shpakovsky Oleksandr Shpakovsky

    Events Coordinator

  • Kseniia Yaroshenko Kseniia Yaroshenko

    Events Assistant

Administrative Team
  • Galyna Levitina Galyna Levitina

    Chief Financial Officer

  • Olena Ivanova Olena Ivanova

    Assistant to President

  • Nataliia Vlasenko Nataliia Vlasenko

    Accountant

  • Vladislav Glyva Vladislav Glyva

    IT Specialist

  • Maryna Rakhnianska Maryna Rakhnianska

    Administrative Coordinator

  • Valeriia Usenko Valeriia Usenko

    Procurement Officer

  • Tetyana Nikitenko Tetyana Nikitenko

    Receptionist

  • Anna Bondarchuk Anna Bondarchuk

    Receptionist

  • Oleksandr Bondarenko Oleksandr Bondarenko

  • Volodymyr Poplavets Volodymyr Poplavets

Human Resources Team
  • Anyuta Semotyuk Anyuta Semotyuk

    HR Director

  • Tatiana Gumenchuk Tatiana Gumenchuk

    HR Coordinator